SM M/N 19-22, Porvoo 30.8-1.9
Perjantai 30.8.
Perjantai 30.8.
Varmistus Callroom
13.00 Kilpailujen avaus in out
11.45 13.15 N19 100m aidat alkuerät 1, 2 12.45 12.55
13.25 N19 100m aidat alkuerät 3 12.55 13.05
11.45 13.15 M19 Korkeus 12.35 12.45
11.45 13.15 N19 Pituus karsinta R1 12.35 12.45
11.45 13.15 N22 Keihäs 12.35 12.45
12.10 13.40 N22 100m aidat alkuerät 1, 2 13.10 13.20
13.50 N22 100m aidat alkuerät 3 13.20 13.30
12.30 14.00 M22 110m aidat alkuerät 1, 2 13.30 13.40
12.50 14.20 N19 400m erät 1, 2 14.00 14.10
11.45 14.35 N19 Pituus karsinta R2 13.55 14.05
14.30 N19 400m erät 3, 4 14.10 14.20
13.20 14.50 N22 400m erät 1, 2 14.20 14.30
15.00 N22 400m erä 3 14.30 14.40
13.30 15.00 N22 Korkeus 14.20 14.30
13.40 15.10 M19 400m erät 1, 2 14.40 14.50
13.45 15.15 N19 Keihäs 14.35 14.45
15.20 M19 400m erät 3, 4 14.50 15.00
14.05 15.35 M22 400m erät 1, 2 15.05 15.15
15.45 M22 400m erä 3 15.15 15.25
14.40 16.10 M22 10000m kävely 15.40 15.50
14.40 16.10 M19 10000m kävely 15.40 15.50
14.40 16.10 N22 5000m kävely 15.40 15.50
14.40 16.10 N19 5000m kävely 15.40 15.50
15.00 16.30 N22 Pituus karsinta 15.50 16.00
15.45 17.15 N19 Korkeus 16.35 16.45
16.00 17.30 N19 3000m esteet 17.00 17.10
16.00 17.30 M19 Kuula 16.50 17.00
16.00 17.30 N19 Kiekko 16.50 17.00
16.20 17.50 N22 3000m esteet 17.20 17.30
16.40 18.10 M19 3000m esteet 17.40 17.50
17.00 18.30 M22 3000m esteet 18.00 18.10
17.20 18.50 N19 1500m 18.20 18.30
17.35 19.05 N22 1500m 18.35 18.45
17.45 19.15 M19 1500m  erät 1, 2 18.45 18.55
18.00 19.30 M22 Kuula 18.50 19.00
18.00 19.30 N22 Kiekko 18.50 19.00
18.00 19.30 M22 Korkeus 18.50 19.00
18.05 19.35 M22 1500m 19.05 19.15
19.50 N19 100m aidat loppukilpailu 19.20 19.30
20.00 N22 100m aidat loppukilpailu 19.30 19.40
20.10 M19 110m aidat loppukilpailu 19.40 19.50
20.20 M22 110m aidat loppukilpailu 19.50 20.00
Lauantai 31.8.
Lauantai 31.8.
Varmistus in out
10.20 N22 Pituus loppukilpailu 9.40 9.50
8.50 10.20 N19 Moukari 9.40 9.50
9.00 10.30 N19 100m alkuerät 1, 2 10.00 10.10
10.50 N19 100m alkuerät 3, 4 10.20 10.30
11.10 N19 100m alkuerä 5 10.40 10.50
9.40 11.10 N22 Kuula 10.30 10.40
9.50 11.20 M19 100m alkuerät 1, 2 10.50 11.00
11.35 M19 100m alkuerät 3, 4 11.05 11.15
11.50 M19 100m alkuerä 5 11.20 11.30
10.30 12.00 M19 Moukari 11.20 11.30
10.40 12.10 N22 100m alkuerät 1, 2 11.40 11.50
10.50 12.20 N19 Pituus loppukilpailu 11.40 11.50
12.30 N22 100m alkuerät 3, 4 12.00 12.10
11.20 12.50 M22 100m alkuerät 1, 2 12.20 12.30
13.10 M22 100m alkuerä 3 12.40 12.50
12.00 13.30 M22 Moukari 12.50 13.00
12.00 13.30 M19 Seiväs 12.30 12.40
14.00 N19 100m välierät 1, 2 13.30 13.40
14.15 N19 100m välierä 3 13.45 13.55
14.25 M19 100m välierät 1, 2 13.55 14.05
14.40 M19 100m välierä 3 14.10 14.20
14.50 N22 100m välierät 1, 2 14.20 14.30
13.40 15.10 N22 Moukari 14.30 14.40
15.10 M19 Pituus loppukilpailu 14.30 14.40
13.50 15.20 N19 800m erät 1, 2 14.50 15.00
14.10 15.40 N19 Kuula 15.00 15.10
15.40 N19 800m erä 3 15.10 15.20
14.30 16.00 M19 800m erät 1, 2 15.30 15.40
16.20 M19 800m erä 3 15.50 16.00
15.00 16.30 M22 Seiväs 15.30 15.40
16.45 M22 Pituus loppukilpailu 16.05 16.15
15.10 16.40 N22 800m erät 1, 2 16.10 16.20
15.30 17.00 M22 800m erät 1, 2 16.30 16.40
17.30 N22 100m loppukilpailu 17.00 17.10
17.40 N19 100m loppukilpailu 17.10 17.20
17.50 M19 100m loppukilpailu 17.20 17.30
18.00 M22 100m loppukilpailu 17.30 17.40
Sunnuntai 1.9
Sunnuntai 1.9
Varmistus in out
8.30 10.00 N19 200m alkuerät 1,2 9.30 9.40
8.30 10.00 M19 Kiekko 9.20 9.30
8.40 10.10 N22 Kolmiloikka 9.30 9.40
10.15 N19 200m alkuerät 3, 4 9.45 9.55
10.30 N19 200m alkuerät 5, 6 10.00 10.10
9.15 10.45 N22 200m alkuerät 1, 2 10.15 10.25
9.20 10.50 N19 Seiväs 9.50 10.00
10.55 N22 200m alkuerät 3, 4 10.15 10.25
9.40 11.10 M19 200m alkuerät 1, 2 10.40 10.50
11.20 M19 200m alkuerät 3, 4 10.50 11.00
11.35 M19 200m alkuerät 5, 6 11.05 11.15
11.45 M19 200m alkuerät 7 11.15 11.25
10.15 11.45 M22 Kiekko 11.05 11.15
10.15 11.45 M22 Kolmiloikka 11.05 11.15
10.20 11.50 M22 200m alkuerät 1, 2 11.20 11.30
12.00 M22 200m alkuerät 3, 4 11.30 11.40
10.50 12.20 N19 400m aidat erät 1, 2 11.50 12.00
12.30 N19 400m aidat erä 3 12.00 12.10
11.10 12.40 N22 400m aidat erät 1, 2 12.10 12.20
11.30 13.00 M19 400m aidat erät 1, 2 12.30 12.40
11.50 13.20 M22 400m aidat erät 1, 2 12.50 13.00
12.00 13.30 M19 Kolmiloikka 12.50 13.00
12.05 13.35 M19 Keihäs 12.55 13.05
12.10 13.40 N19 3000m 13.10 13.20
12.30 14.00 N22 5000m 13.30 13.40
12.30 14.00 N22 Seiväs 13.00 13.10
13.00 14.30 M19 5000m 14.00 14.10
13.30 15.00 M22 5000m 14.30 14.40
13.40 15.10 N19 Kolmiloikka 14.30 14.40
13.45 15.15 M22 Keihäs 14.35 14.45
15.30 N19 200m loppukilpailu erät 1 ,2 15.00 15.10
15.45 N22 200m loppukilpailu 15.15 15.25
15.55 M19 200m loppukilpailu erät 1,2 15.25 15.35
16.10 M22 200m loppukilpailu 15.40 15.50