M19 100 m

574  Jesse Väyrynen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      10,72          10,72

125  Lasse Hämelahti         Janakkalan Jana                  10,78          10,78

515  Viktor Thor             Borgå Akilles                    10,79          10,79

50   Chibunna Ezeabasirim    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            10,81          10,81

516  William Thor            Borgå Akilles                    10,89          10,89

293  Joonas Liukkonen        Juvan Urheilijat                 10,92          10,92

388  Juuso Peltola           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      10,98          10,98

175  Lassi Kaukonen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            11,00          11,00

413  Eeli Purola             Oulun Pyrintö                    11,08          11,08

552  Pietari Valoranta       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11,14          11,14

505  Tha Ta                  Larsmo IF                        11,15          11,15

333  Pavel Mäkinen           Helsingfors IFK                  11,16          11,09

488  Eric Sjölund            IF Åland                         11,17          11,17

584  Heikki Äijälä           Nousiaisten Susi                 11,24          11,24

319  Max Montin              Turun Urheiluliitto              11,28          11,28

389  Kristian Peltola        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11,31          11,31

323  Niko Mutikainen         Savonlinnan Riento               11,38          11,26

535  Teemu Tuomela           Alajärven Ankkurit               11,42          11,23

493  Elias Sopo              Lapinlahden Veto                 11,44          11,44

353  Daniel Niva             Borgå Akilles                    11,47          11,42

59   Konsta Gröndahl         Paimion Urheilijat               11,50          11,40

470  Akseli Sautila          Turun Urheiluliitto              11,60          11,45

468  Anton Sandvik           Vasa IS                          11,64          11,64

20   Mattias Asp             Vasa IS                          11,71          11,71

196  Joona Kiviaho           Ähtärin Urheilijat               11,71          11,41

385  Eero Peltola            Lahden Ahkera                    11,77          11,70

131  Henrik Illman           Borgå Akilles                    11,78          11,59

506  Matias Taavitsainen     Ristiinan Urheilijat             11,80          11,80

423  Christoffer Pått        Vasa IS                          11,81          11,81

509  Max Tallqvist           Borgå Akilles                    11,84          11,84

356  Lasse Nordqvist         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        12,04          12,04

296  Sebastian Lundqvist     Borgå Akilles                    12,08          11,83

21   Aaro Auvinen            Tampereen Pyrintö                12,16          12,16

355  Jasse Nordman           Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat      12,36          12,36

252  Teemu Laitinen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          12,12

 

M19 200 m

334  Tommi Mäkinen           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            21,97          21,63

175  Lassi Kaukonen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            21,98          21,79

576  Isac Wedenberg          Borgå Akilles                    22,11          22,10

571  Asseri Välimäki         Noormarkun Nopsa                 22,32          22,32

388  Juuso Peltola           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      22,61          22,61

142  Elias Jrad              Kenttäurheilijat -58             22,61          22,61

488  Eric Sjölund            IF Åland                         22,66          22,54

515  Viktor Thor             Borgå Akilles                    22,69          22,69

535  Teemu Tuomela           Alajärven Ankkurit               22,73          22,73

319  Max Montin              Turun Urheiluliitto              22,74          22,74

584  Heikki Äijälä           Nousiaisten Susi                 22,75          22,75

516  William Thor            Borgå Akilles                    22,77          22,77

552  Pietari Valoranta       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      22,79          22,79

564  Niko Viljola            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            22,81          22,67

293  Joonas Liukkonen        Juvan Urheilijat                 22,88          22,54

574  Jesse Väyrynen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      22,94          22,80

5    Olli Ahlgren            Lahden Ahkera                    22,96          22,96

333  Pavel Mäkinen           Helsingfors IFK                  23,05          22,42

505  Tha Ta                  Larsmo IF                        23,12          22,98

59   Konsta Gröndahl         Paimion Urheilijat               23,62          23,24

400  Iiro Pitkänen           Pohjan Koitto                    23,63          23,63

353  Daniel Niva             Borgå Akilles                    23,68          23,16

81   Mauno Havukorpi         Vihdin Viesti                    23,83          22,56

20   Mattias Asp             Vasa IS                          23,90          23,90

509  Max Tallqvist           Borgå Akilles                    24,01          23,75

131  Henrik Illman           Borgå Akilles                    24,13          23,51

468  Anton Sandvik           Vasa IS                          24,22          24,22

506  Matias Taavitsainen     Ristiinan Urheilijat             24,31          24,31

530  Kabongu Tshibangu       Vasa IS                          24,76          24,76

267  Veeti Lehtiniemi        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      24,91          24,91

26   Carl-Ivar Back          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                24,97          24,97

296  Sebastian Lundqvist     Borgå Akilles                    25,36          24,45

50   Chibunna Ezeabasirim    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                22,05

413  Eeli Purola             Oulun Pyrintö                        22,70

470  Akseli Sautila          Turun Urheiluliitto                  23,05

385  Eero Peltola            Lahden Ahkera                        23,42

527  Iisakki Torppa          Espoon Tapiot                        23,69

125  Lasse Hämelahti         Janakkalan Jana                     

 

M19 400 m

334  Tommi Mäkinen           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            48,50         48,09

571  Asseri Välimäki         Noormarkun Nopsa                 48,77         48,77

564  Niko Viljola            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            48,92         48,92

584  Heikki Äijälä           Nousiaisten Susi                 49,70         49,70

142  Elias Jrad              Kenttäurheilijat -58             49,75         49,73

576  Isac Wedenberg          Borgå Akilles                    49,87         49,87

495  Kalle Stylman           Liedon Parma                     49,94         49,94

250  Robin Lainto            Turun Urheiluliitto              50,00         50,00

5    Olli Ahlgren            Lahden Ahkera                    50,30         50,30

542  Eelis Uitto             Viipurin Urheilijat              50,37         50,37

552  Pietari Valoranta       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      50,50         50,50

175  Lassi Kaukonen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            50,56         50,56

536  Elias Tuominen          Naantalin Löyly                  50,90         49,21

162  Roope Kangasvieri       Toholammin Urheilijat            51,61         51,61

502  Lauri Syväranta         Lahden Ahkera                    52,17         52,17

81   Mauno Havukorpi         Vihdin Viesti                    53,09         50,31

400  Iiro Pitkänen           Pohjan Koitto                    53,18         53,18

243  Samu Laakso             Tapanilan Erä                    53,25         52,11

245  Kalle Lahtinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                53,28         53,28

530  Kabongu Tshibangu       Vasa IS                          54,29         54,29

26   Carl-Ivar Back          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                55,59         55,59

398  Nuutti Pirhonen         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        56,40         54,76

267  Veeti Lehtiniemi        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      57,99         54,92

 

M19 800 m

536  Elias Tuominen          Naantalin Löyly                  1.51,72        1.51,72

564  Niko Viljola            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            1.51,95        1.51,95

145  Joonatan Junkkala       Vammalan seudun Voima            1.53,96        1.53,96

82   Niklas Heikkilä         Kuusankosken Urheiluseura        1.54,00        1.52,47

330  Julius Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                1.54,37        1.54,37

542  Eelis Uitto             Viipurin Urheilijat              1.54,54        1.54,54

5    Olli Ahlgren            Lahden Ahkera                    1.54,97        1.54,97

250  Robin Lainto            Turun Urheiluliitto              1.55,78        1.55,78

162  Roope Kangasvieri       Toholammin Urheilijat            1.56,97        1.56,97

135  Wiljami Itämeri         Turun Urheiluliitto              1.56,97        1.56,97

222  Robin Kronqvist         IK Falken                        1.57,14        1.57,14

155  Leevi Kallio            Lahden Ahkera                    1.57,22        1.57,22

559  Väinö Venetjoki         Gamlakarleby IF                  1.57,89        1.57,89

232  Lassi Kuva              Lahden Ahkera                    1.58,32        1.58,32

502  Lauri Syväranta         Lahden Ahkera                    1.59,80        1.59,80

24   Samuel Auvinen          Joensuun Kataja                  2.01,64        2.01,64

245  Kalle Lahtinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                2.02,79        2.02,79

490  Joona Sointu            Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      2.03,05        2.03,05

434  Lasse Raudaskoski       Nivalan Urheilijat               2.04,66        2.03,89

32   Benjamin Björkell       Porvoon Urheilijat               2.04,89        2.04,89

213  Elias Kortelainen       Joensuun Kataja                  2.06,13        2.04,12

299  Elias Lyytinen          Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          2.06,16        2.06,16

463  Lauri Salo              Kosken Kaiku                     2.07,05        2.07,05

73   Olli Harju              Kenttäurheilijat -58             2.07,47        2.04,56

63   Eino Haase              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          2.14,47        2.14,47

398  Nuutti Pirhonen         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.15,50        2.15,50

270  Tuomas Lehto            Espoon Tapiot                        2.06,99

 

M19 1500 m

82   Niklas Heikkilä         Kuusankosken Urheiluseura        3.55,63       3.55,63

221  Mika Kotiranta          Joensuun Kataja                  3.56,97       3.56,97

222  Robin Kronqvist         IK Falken                        3.59,57       3.59,57

183  Leevi Keronen           Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      4.03,28       4.03,28

324  Mustafe Muuse           Turun Urheiluliitto              4.04,64       4.03,21

135  Wiljami Itämeri         Turun Urheiluliitto              4.05,94       4.05,94

330  Julius Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                4.07,46       3.54,39

76   Walte Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    4.08,39       4.08,39

145  Joonatan Junkkala       Vammalan seudun Voima            4.08,59       4.08,59

155  Leevi Kallio            Lahden Ahkera                    4.09,11       4.09,11

559  Väinö Venetjoki         Gamlakarleby IF                  4.09,63       4.09,63

232  Lassi Kuva              Lahden Ahkera                    4.10,29       4.10,29

32   Benjamin Björkell       Porvoon Urheilijat               4.13,37       4.13,37

486  Juho-Kusti Sivosavi     Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        4.15,18       4.15,18

416  Niko Putkinen           Karhulan Katajaiset              4.15,92       4.14,93

273  Ville Lehtoniemi        Porvoon Urheilijat               4.16,22       4.16,22

54   Frej Forsén             Vasa IS                          4.17,95       4.17,95

434  Lasse Raudaskoski       Nivalan Urheilijat               4.19,05       4.14,88

213  Elias Kortelainen       Joensuun Kataja                  4.21,65       4.20,18

63   Eino Haase              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          4.27,31       4.27,31

299  Elias Lyytinen          Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          4.31,67       4.31,67

489  Veeti Soikkeli          Oulun Pyrintö                    4.39,66       4.39,66

227  Eemeli Kumara           Laihian Luja                         4.37,33

 

M19 5000 m

97   Eemil Helander          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14.20,69       14.20,69

221  Mika Kotiranta          Joensuun Kataja                  14.36,60       14.36,60

183  Leevi Keronen           Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      15.10,73       14.55,61

324  Mustafe Muuse           Turun Urheiluliitto              15.37,72       15.37,72

416  Niko Putkinen           Karhulan Katajaiset              15.51,43       15.51,43

273  Ville Lehtoniemi        Porvoon Urheilijat               16.06,52       16.06,52

76   Walte Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    16.21,82       16.16,68

486  Juho-Kusti Sivosavi     Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        16.50,22       16.50,22

227  Eemeli Kumara           Laihian Luja                     17.05,19       17.05,19

54   Frej Forsén             Vasa IS                          17.13,88       17.13,88

210  Valtteri Konttinen      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      17.20,46       17.20,46

489  Veeti Soikkeli          Oulun Pyrintö                    18.17,55       18.17,55

232  Lassi Kuva              Lahden Ahkera                        16.55,09

466  Severi Salonen          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat          

222  Robin Kronqvist         IK Falken                           

24   Samuel Auvinen          Joensuun Kataja                     

307  Petteri Mattila         Kauhajoen Karhu                     

330  Julius Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                   

135  Wiljami Itämeri         Turun Urheiluliitto                 

63   Eino Haase              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot             

 

M19 3000 m ej

97   Eemil Helander          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      9.01,44       9.01,44

76   Walte Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    9.32,16       9.32,16

312  Matias Meriläinen       Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         9.34,53       9.34,53

24   Samuel Auvinen          Joensuun Kataja                  9.36,04       9.36,04

98   Vilho Helenius          Nokian Urheilijat                9.51,31       9.51,31

324  Mustafe Muuse           Turun Urheiluliitto              9.54,83       9.54,83

490  Joona Sointu            Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      10.07,16       10.07,16

79   Juuso Hava              Kenttäurheilijat -58                

 

M19 110 m aj

388  Juuso Peltola           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,04          14,04

133  Eero Ilomäki            Helsingfors IFK                  14,32          14,32

37   Karim Echahid           Lahden Ahkera                    14,38          14,38

151  Joni Järvinen           Lahden Ahkera                    14,48          14,48

404  Jaakko Poutanen         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     15,97          15,97

580  Batuhan Yildirim        Helsingfors IFK                     

 

M19 400 m aj

495  Kalle Stylman           Liedon Parma                     52,66         52,66

133  Eero Ilomäki            Helsingfors IFK                  54,78         54,78

115  Markus Hurri            Liedon Parma                     56,90         56,90

243  Samu Laakso             Tapanilan Erä                    57,67         56,34

356  Lasse Nordqvist         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        62,59         62,59

580  Batuhan Yildirim        Helsingfors IFK                     

250  Robin Lainto            Turun Urheiluliitto                 

 

M19 10 000 m kävely

141  Lauri Joukas            Yläneen Kiri                     47.31,21       47.31,21

529  Lauri Tossavainen       Savonlinnan Riento               52.07,21       52.07,21

 

M19 Korkeus

305  Arttu Mattila           Äänekosken Urheilijat            213 216

219  Daniel Kosonen          Tampereen Pyrintö                212 212

18   Oliver Aristil          Borgå Akilles                    198 198

41   Ville Eikkula           Tampereen Pyrintö                195 195

532  Ville Tuki              Tammelan Ryske                   192 196

211  Joonas Koponen          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo               186 190

 

M19 Seiväs

475  Jami Siira              Tampereen Pyrintö                495 495

524  Juuso Toivonen          Ähtärin Urheilijat               491 500

501  Iiro Suutarinen         Ähtärin Urheilijat               471 471

348  Severi Niittymäki       Savonlinnan Riento               460 460

544  Joni Uolamo             Toijalan Vauhti                  448 448

453  Santtu Räsänen          Joensuun Kataja                  418 418

235  Marcus Kytölä           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu             501

 

M19 Pituus

346  Juho Nieminen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      7,30           7,30

358  Jimi Nukala             Vasa IS                          7,18           7,30

37   Karim Echahid           Lahden Ahkera                    6,99           6,99

471  Tarmo Savola            Lappajärven Veikot               6,98           6,98

66   Aleksi Hakanen          Lauttakylän Luja                 6,95           6,95

524  Juuso Toivonen          Ähtärin Urheilijat               6,93           6,93

125  Lasse Hämelahti         Janakkalan Jana                  6,87           6,94

411  Otto Pulkkinen          Imatran Urheilijat               6,77           7,00

389  Kristian Peltola        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      6,73           6,73

105  Rasmus Hiltunen         Savonlinnan Riento               6,61           6,61

35   Aaro Davidila           Lapin Lukko                      6,60           6,60

67   Sami Hakanen            Vantaan Salamat                  6,10           6,10

147  Juuso Junnila           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            6,04           6,96

41   Ville Eikkula           Tampereen Pyrintö                6,02           6,28

117  Jimi Huuho              Pyhäselän Urheilijat             5,97           5,97

527  Iisakki Torppa          Espoon Tapiot                    5,92           6,32

219  Daniel Kosonen          Tampereen Pyrintö                    4,34

 

M19 Kolmiloikka

35   Aaro Davidila           Lapin Lukko                      15,55          15,55

346  Juho Nieminen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,98          14,98

238  Oliver Kärki            Vaasan Vasama                    14,78          14,78

172  Aapo Karvinen           Vammalan seudun Voima            14,76          14,76

241  Sami Laakkonen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            14,08          14,08

389  Kristian Peltola        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,08          14,08

105  Rasmus Hiltunen         Savonlinnan Riento               14,05          14,05

18   Oliver Aristil          Borgå Akilles                    13,39          13,39

117  Jimi Huuho              Pyhäselän Urheilijat             13,17          13,17

41   Ville Eikkula           Tampereen Pyrintö                12,99          12,99

50   Chibunna Ezeabasirim    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                13,27

 

M19 Kuula

283  Vesa Leveelahti         Virtain Urheilijat               17,44          17,44

274  Aaro Leinonen           Rymättylän Soihtu                16,85          16,85

69   Ville Halonen           Pyhäselän Urheilijat             16,81          16,81

365  Miikka Oinonen          Vammalan seudun Voima            16,37          16,37

565  Eero Virtanen           Imatran Urheilijat               15,35          15,35

235  Marcus Kytölä           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         13,98          13,98

154  Samuli Kaikkonen        Turun Urheiluliitto              13,61          13,61

422  Valtteri Päätalo        Lumijoen Lumiukot                13,11          13,11

 

M19 Kiekko

163  Rami Kankaanpää         Ilmajoen Kisailijat              55,21          55,21

274  Aaro Leinonen           Rymättylän Soihtu                54,00          54,00

405  Antti Pränni            Track and Field Espoo            52,17          52,17

565  Eero Virtanen           Imatran Urheilijat               50,83          50,83

212  Arttu Korkeasalo        Lielahden Kipinä                 46,77          46,77

69   Ville Halonen           Pyhäselän Urheilijat             46,30          46,30

282  Heikki Leveelahti       Virtain Urheilijat               44,97          47,29

208  Kaapo Kolari            Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot          41,15          42,22

194  Teemu Kivelä            Kauhavan Wisa                    39,34          39,34

550  Tomi Valkama            Kauhavan Wisa                    36,48          36,48

133  Eero Ilomäki            Helsingfors IFK                     

 

M19 Moukari

246  Oskari Lahtinen         Noormarkun Nopsa                 71,36          71,36

170  Juhana Karjanlahti      Alajärven Ankkurit               66,87          66,87

220  Santtu Kotamäki         Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         61,36          61,36

444  Kimi Rinnekari          Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         60,03          60,03

428  Veikka Rajala           Tampereen Pyrintö                58,74          58,74

152  Oskari Kaarila          Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         56,91          56,91

 

M19 Keihäs

248  Topias Laine            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            76,98          76,98

340  Teemu Narvi             Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku        74,20          75,90

143  Topi Julkunen           Juvan Urheilijat                 67,27          67,27

556  Vili Valtonen           Imatran Urheilijat               64,79          64,79

582  Rasmus Yli-Kotila       Kannuksen Ura                    63,75          63,75

200  Joonatan Kiviö          Turun Urheiluliitto              60,63          60,63

461  Atte Sailola            Salon Vilpas                     59,55          64,26

279  Oskari Leppäaho         Alajärven Ankkurit               56,19          56,19

429  Markus Rajaniemi        Lahden Ahkera                    55,24          55,24

350  Teemu Nikula            Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     48,02          48,02

500  Hermanni Suutala        Lapuan Virkiä                        55,87

 

M22 100 m

132  Riku Illukka            Vantaan Salamat                  10,58          10,53

119  Tuukka Huuskola         Esbo IF                          10,66          10,66

57   Mikael Granqvist        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                10,77          10,77

302  Ilari Manninen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      10,79          10,79

231  Santeri Kuusiniemi      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      10,93          10,58

310  Erno Mehtonen           Savonlinnan Riento               10,95          10,76

452  Ilari Ryyppö            Tampereen Urheilijat -38         10,99          10,99

156  Valtteri Kalliokulju    Liedon Parma                     11,04          10,89

99   Eero Helppolainen       Porin Tarmo                      11,12          11,12

373  Arttu Paananen          Esbo IF                          11,13          10,98

102  Viljami Hietaharju      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11,16          11,10

167  Aaro Karjalainen        Lahden Ahkera                    11,21          11,02

573  Christian Vänttinen     Naantalin Löyly                  11,21          11,21

164  Viktor Kantele          Borgå Akilles                    11,22          10,98

455  Juho Rönkä              Janakkalan Jana                  11,34          11,16

36   Mouctar Diallo          Savonlinnan Riento               11,43          11,43

28   David Bamm              Vasa IS                          11,54          11,25

583  Elias Ylöstalo          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                11,57          11,21

329  Toni Mäki               Ikaalisten Urheilijat            11,71          11,36

209  Joosua Kontiola         Helsingfors IFK                  11,95          11,95

318  Lauri Moisio            Turun Urheiluliitto              12,03          11,72

472  Daniel Savolainen       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          10,90

534  Antti Tuomela           Laihian Luja                         11,19

91   Benjamin Heinonen       Tampereen Pyrintö                    11,89

 

M22 200 m

132  Riku Illukka            Vantaan Salamat                  21,31          21,31

10   Konsta Alatupa          Kokkolan Työväen Urheilijat      21,48          21,38

119  Tuukka Huuskola         Esbo IF                          21,66          21,66

302  Ilari Manninen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      21,81          21,81

452  Ilari Ryyppö            Tampereen Urheilijat -38         21,85          21,85

57   Mikael Granqvist        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                22,05          22,05

139  Filiph Johansson        Gamlakarleby IF                  22,08          21,89

39   Lauri Eerola            Lahden Ahkera                    22,18          22,18

310  Erno Mehtonen           Savonlinnan Riento               22,35          22,22

164  Viktor Kantele          Borgå Akilles                    22,70          22,55

573  Christian Vänttinen     Naantalin Löyly                  22,70          22,70

107  Eelis Hirvinen          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku        22,72          22,72

102  Viljami Hietaharju      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      22,75          22,75

99   Eero Helppolainen       Porin Tarmo                      22,84          22,84

36   Mouctar Diallo          Savonlinnan Riento               22,95          22,95

455  Juho Rönkä              Janakkalan Jana                  24,35          22,61

231  Santeri Kuusiniemi      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu          21,29

472  Daniel Savolainen       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          22,32

583  Elias Ylöstalo          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    22,81

572  Valtteri Välläri        Janakkalan Jana                      23,01

318  Lauri Moisio            Turun Urheiluliitto                  23,24

 

M22 400 m

513  Markus Teijula          Naantalin Löyly                  48,25         47,63

139  Filiph Johansson        Gamlakarleby IF                  48,29         48,23

272  Tuomas Lehtonen         Liedon Parma                     48,35         48,35

452  Ilari Ryyppö            Tampereen Urheilijat -38         48,36         48,36

39   Lauri Eerola            Lahden Ahkera                    48,75         48,75

33   Jonni Blomqvist         Borgå Akilles                    49,05         49,05

573  Christian Vänttinen     Naantalin Löyly                  49,48         49,48

43   Lauri Eneh              Tampereen Urheilijat -38         49,51         49,51

57   Mikael Granqvist        IF Sibbo-Vargarna                49,55         49,55

89   Aleksi Heimonen         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         50,50         50,11

499  Iiro Surkka             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      50,97         50,97

36   Mouctar Diallo          Savonlinnan Riento               52,11         52,11

132  Riku Illukka            Vantaan Salamat                      50,95

481  Lauri Siltanen          Helsingfors IFK                      51,98

 

M22 800 m

513  Markus Teijula          Naantalin Löyly                  1.48,61        1.48,10

159  Janne Kanerva           Lahden Ahkera                    1.53,46        1.53,46

116  Samuli Hussa            Limingan Niittomiehet            1.53,97        1.53,97

412  Tuomas Puputti          IF Raseborg                      1.54,56        1.54,56

168  Jiri Karjalainen        Joensuun Kataja                  1.54,94        1.54,94

435  Alex Rauhala            Vasa IS                          1.55,16        1.52,72

425  Vincent Quednau         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            1.55,20        1.54,73

88   Samu Heikkonen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     1.56,06        1.56,06

127  Konsta Hämäläinen       Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          1.56,41        1.54,80

27   Kristian Backman        Imatran Urheilijat               1.57,23        1.57,02

249  Niklas Lainto           Turun Urheiluliitto              1.57,59        1.55,98

295  Daniel Lundmark         Helsingfors IFK                  1.57,83        1.55,65

569  Elias Vuorinen          Turun Urheiluliitto              1.57,90        1.57,31

108  Mikko Hirvonen          Joensuun Kataja                  1.59,20        1.59,20

479  Valtteri Sillanpää      Noormarkun Nopsa                 2.03,43        2.03,43

366  Miikka Ojala            Kenttäurheilijat -58             2.08,30        2.08,30

327  Aatu Mäkelä             Pyhäselän Urheilijat                 2.01,93

 

M22 1500 m

168  Jiri Karjalainen        Joensuun Kataja                  3.50,74       3.50,74

116  Samuli Hussa            Limingan Niittomiehet            3.50,90       3.50,90

159  Janne Kanerva           Lahden Ahkera                    3.56,24       3.56,24

88   Samu Heikkonen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     3.57,33       3.57,33

412  Tuomas Puputti          IF Raseborg                      3.57,74       3.57,74

569  Elias Vuorinen          Turun Urheiluliitto              3.57,91       3.57,91

249  Niklas Lainto           Turun Urheiluliitto              4.01,40       3.59,62

425  Vincent Quednau         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            4.02,11       4.02,11

153  Otto Kaario             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      4.03,21       3.54,24

16   Pekka Antikainen        Turun Toverit                    4.07,87       4.01,88

467  Kevin Sandell           IK Falken                        4.09,99       4.08,88

51   Samuel Fishaye          Leppävaaran Sisu                 4.10,32       4.10,32

269  Tomi Lehto              Espoon Tapiot                    4.10,49       3.51,24

127  Konsta Hämäläinen       Sulkavan Urheilijat -41          4.11,64       4.02,28

290  Kalle Linnasaari        Turun Urheiluliitto              4.23,49       4.23,49

335  Tuukka Mäkinen          Lauttakylän Luja                 4.23,58       4.23,58

566  Valtteri Virtanen       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        4.25,60       4.25,60

366  Miikka Ojala            Kenttäurheilijat -58             4.28,14       4.28,14

513  Markus Teijula          Naantalin Löyly                      4.03,21

 

M22 5000 m

128  Antti Ihamäki           Alajärven Ankkurit               14.48,09       14.42,79

88   Samu Heikkonen          Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     15.05,78       15.05,78

116  Samuli Hussa            Limingan Niittomiehet            15.23,30       15.12,80

467  Kevin Sandell           IK Falken                        15.34,96       15.34,96

51   Samuel Fishaye          Leppävaaran Sisu                 15.51,30       15.51,30

16   Pekka Antikainen        Turun Toverit                    16.07,67       15.22,09

378  Alvar Palmen            Sjundeå IF                       16.15,60       16.15,60

290  Kalle Linnasaari        Turun Urheiluliitto              16.15,80       15.52,08

4    Fabian Af Hällström     Helsingfors IFK                  16.43,9h       16.43,9h

86   Valtteri Heikkinen      Karhulan Katajaiset              17.10,53       17.10,53

566  Valtteri Virtanen       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        17.18,39       17.18,39

447  Akseli Ruohola          Liedon Parma                         15.29,01

83   Tuomas Heikkilä         Mäntsälän Urheilijat                 15.23,44

92   Eero Heinonen           Turun Urheiluliitto                  15.36,14

249  Niklas Lainto           Turun Urheiluliitto                  15.45,79

11   Jere Alen               Karkkilan Pojat                      15.53,64

48   Jussi Eskola            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          16.00,04

412  Tuomas Puputti          IF Raseborg                         

335  Tuukka Mäkinen          Lauttakylän Luja                    

168  Jiri Karjalainen        Joensuun Kataja                     

426  Mikko Rahkola           Pudasjärven Urheilijat              

 

M22 3000 m ej

108  Mikko Hirvonen          Joensuun Kataja                  9.19,41       9.19,41

48   Jussi Eskola            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      9.48,34       9.48,34

349  Markus Nikander         Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat       9.56,51       9.56,51

11   Jere Alen               Karkkilan Pojat                      9.24,85

567  Ilari Visuri            Helsingfors IFK                      10.31,48

86   Valtteri Heikkinen      Karhulan Katajaiset                  11.00,47

 

M22 110 m aj

302  Ilari Manninen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,02          14,02

156  Valtteri Kalliokulju    Liedon Parma                     14,16          14,16

231  Santeri Kuusiniemi      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      14,28          14,28

164  Viktor Kantele          Borgå Akilles                    14,56          14,16

107  Eelis Hirvinen          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku        14,85          14,85

498  Miska Sundberg          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,91          14,91

551  Tuomas Valle            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,94          14,76

548  Leo Uusimäki            Kenttäurheilijat -58             14,96          14,96

292  Jere Liskojärvi         Helsingin Tarmo                  15,21          15,21

503  Márk Szücs-Bártfai      Espoon Tapiot                    15,23          15,23

286  Edward Lindberg         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                15,31          15,23

583  Elias Ylöstalo          IF Sibbo-Vargarna                15,36          15,07

336  Tuomas Määttä           Turun Urheiluliitto              15,65          15,65

84   Joni Heikkinen          Oulun Pyrintö                    15,88          15,88

458  Arttu Saari             Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu         15,63

 

M22 400 m aj

272  Tuomas Lehtonen         Liedon Parma                     52,17         51,81

33   Jonni Blomqvist         Borgå Akilles                    52,39         52,39

508  Anton Tallbacka         Helsingfors IFK                  52,78         52,78

43   Lauri Eneh              Tampereen Urheilijat -38         53,26         53,26

286  Edward Lindberg         IF Sibbo-Vargarna                54,57         53,90

89   Aleksi Heimonen         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         55,40         53,70

499  Iiro Surkka             Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      56,35         56,35

228  Anton Kunnas            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    54,91

 

M22 10 000 m kävely

78   Joni Hava               Espoon Tapiot                    43.54,19       43.54,19

338  Jaakko Määttänen        Espoon Tapiot                    44.07,35       44.07,35

 

M22 Korkeus

321  Matias Mustonen         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      208 211

230  Julius Kuusela          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat       203 208

519  Artturi Tiipiö          Teuvan Rivakka                   200 200

 

M22 Seiväs

110  Tommi Holttinen         Someron Esa                      545 555

376  Mikko Paavola           Alajärven Ankkurit               536 536

537  Eetu Turakainen         Turun Urheiluliitto              525 535

228  Anton Kunnas            IF Sibbo-Vargarna                522 522

197  Johan-Antti Kivilahti   Haapajärven Kiilat               500 500

187  Jere Keskinen           Vaasan Toverit                   500 500

548  Leo Uusimäki            Kenttäurheilijat -58             480 500

122  Matti Hyyppä            Espoon Tapiot                    475 475

292  Jere Liskojärvi         Helsingin Tarmo                  455 455

 

M22 Pituus

185  Pyry Keränen            Karkkilan Pojat                  7,47           7,47

523  Julius Toivola          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      7,22           7,24

525  Joska Tommola           Lahden Ahkera                    7,22           7,22

572  Valtteri Välläri        Janakkalan Jana                  7,16           7,25

12   Iikka Alingue           Janakkalan Jana                  6,97           7,31

534  Antti Tuomela           Laihian Luja                     6,92           7,33

292  Jere Liskojärvi         Helsingin Tarmo                  6,66           6,78

517  Antti Tiekso            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        6,65           7,08

417  Henri Puumalainen       Borgå Akilles                        6,41

498  Miska Sundberg          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          6,46

321  Matias Mustonen         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu          6,49

 

M22 Kolmiloikka

539  Arttu Tyystjärvi        Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     15,89          15,90

357  Veikko Nugraha          Espoon Tapiot                    15,70          15,70

517  Antti Tiekso            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        15,34          15,34

363  Daniel Ofosu            Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        15,14          15,14

384  Aleksi Pelto            Tampereen Urheilijat -38         14,19          14,95

12   Iikka Alingue           Janakkalan Jana                  14,13          15,50

523  Julius Toivola          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          13,88

230  Julius Kuusela          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat           13,93

519  Artturi Tiipiö          Teuvan Rivakka                       14,35

84   Joni Heikkinen          Oulun Pyrintö                        14,39

 

M22 Kuula

6    Eero Ahola              Porin Yleisurheilu               17,94          18,11

520  Panu Tirkkonen          Keiteleen Kunto                  17,79          18,27

234  Samuli Kyrönviita       Ikaalisten Urheilijat            17,70          18,02

288  Lauri Lindqvist         Siilinjärven Ponnistus           16,26          16,26

491  Jonas Solvin            IK Falken                        15,49          15,49

345  Olli Niemi              Kangasalan Kisa                  14,91          15,03

551  Tuomas Valle            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,01          14,45

261  Arttu Laurila           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        11,25          11,25

 

M22 Kiekko

124  Jussi Hämelahti         Längelmäen Urheilijat            48,56          48,56

6    Eero Ahola              Porin Yleisurheilu               47,69          47,69

345  Olli Niemi              Kangasalan Kisa                  46,14          46,14

253  Veikko Laitinen         Keuruun Kisailijat               46,07          52,61

551  Tuomas Valle            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      42,88          46,53

377  Tommi Palm              Forssan Salama                   42,17          43,05

491  Jonas Solvin            IK Falken                        41,46          43,85

171  Robin Karlsson          Vasa IS                          41,28          43,52

23   Roope Auvinen           Sjundeå IF                       41,26          44,47

394  Verner Perkkola         Laitilan Jyske                   41,12          41,12

74   Juhani Hauta-Aho        Töysän Veto                      40,25          45,87

322  Aleksi Mutanen          Helsingfors IFK                  39,54          40,10

492  Aleksanteri Sonninen    Veikkolan Veikot                 38,27          38,55

136  Aleksi Jaakkola         Vehmaisten Urheilijat               

 

M22 Moukari

136  Aleksi Jaakkola         Vehmaisten Urheilijat            74,00          74,00

160  Aaron Kangas            Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku        73,94          73,94

23   Roope Auvinen           Sjundeå IF                       70,76          70,76

158  Marco Kammer            Helsingfors IFK                  66,95          66,95

49   Oskari Eskola           Säkylän Urheilijat               58,59          58,59

258  Riku Laukkanen          Tampereen Urheilijat -38         54,96          54,96

111  Victor Hongell          IF Åsarna                        54,80          56,60

520  Panu Tirkkonen          Keiteleen Kunto                  49,35          49,35

 

M22 Keihäs

459  Lassi Saarinen          Keuruun Kisailijat               76,47          76,47

186  Toni Keränen            Limingan Niittomiehet            74,63          78,86

526  Patrik Torn             Pyhäselän Urheilijat             72,72          72,72

22   Panu Auvinen            Juvan Urheilijat                 68,99          69,87

328  Tino Mäkelä             Pyhäselän Urheilijat             66,93          66,93

130  Aleksi Illikainen       Alatornion Pirkat                64,62          64,62

287  Leevi Lindi             Keiteleen Kunto                  62,07          62,53

581  Lassi Yli-Kotila        Kannuksen Ura                        61,55

 

N19 100 m

257  Kerttu Latvala          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     11,88          11,88

207  Jenna Kokkonen          Kajaanin Kipinä                  11,96          11,96

188  Saara Keskitalo         Espoon Tapiot                    12,05          12,05

304  Pirkitta Marjanen       Porin Yleisurheilu               12,13          12,13

406  Veera Pudas             Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          12,14          12,14

367  Evelina Ojaniittu       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        12,21          12,21

242  Maisa Laakso            IF Drott                         12,32          12,32

30   Olivia Ben Khalifa      Tampereen Pyrintö                12,34          12,34

315  Kaisa Mikander          Esbo IF                          12,36          12,30

332  Olivia Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                12,38          12,38

374  Kiia Paanila            Kuopion Reipas                   12,42          12,42

289  Vilma Lindroos          Porin Tarmo                      12,45          12,45

29   Carita Barsk            Espoon Tapiot                    12,53          12,53

480  Sara Siltala            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            12,53          12,43

56   Madeleine Glasberg      Vasa IS                          12,56          12,56

206  Juulia Kokko            Imatran Urheilijat               12,61          12,40

415  Neea Puskala            Ähtärin Urheilijat               12,61          12,61

93   Mari Heinonen           Kajaanin Kipinä                  12,73          12,73

439  Adina Renlund           IF Åland                         12,77          12,77

58   Anni Grekula            Raahen Vesa                      12,79          12,79

123  Petra Häggqvist         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            12,80          12,44

31   Edith Berden            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            12,81          12,60

225  Karoliina Kujanpää      Valkeakosken Haka                12,86          12,35

430  Helmiina Raninen        Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat       12,87          12,87

193  Pihla Kinnunen          Kuivasjärven Aura                12,96          12,96

106  Pinja Hirvilahti        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      13,04          12,71

61   Anniina Haapala         Joutsan Pommi                    13,06          13,06

528  Kaisla Torppa           Esbo IF                          13,10          12,98

52   Neea Flyktman           Kaipolan Vire                    13,12          12,74

441  Jenna Riikonen          Joensuun Kataja                  13,13          12,84

432  Reetta Rantakokko       Turun Urheiluliitto              13,15          13,15

563  Aino Viljanmaa          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      13,17          13,17

263  Jessica Laxen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                13,20          13,04

401  Maija Pitkänen          Turun Urheiluliitto              13,22          13,22

410  Janika Pulkkinen        Savonlinnan Riento               13,29          13,23

383  Molly Pastewka          Esbo IF                          13,49          13,29

126  Frida Hämäläinen        Tampereen Pyrintö                    12,50

15   Saga Andersson          Esbo IF                              12,91

 

N19 200 m

257  Kerttu Latvala          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     24,35          24,35

207  Jenna Kokkonen          Kajaanin Kipinä                  24,43          24,43

304  Pirkitta Marjanen       Porin Yleisurheilu               25,05          25,05

374  Kiia Paanila            Kuopion Reipas                   25,42          25,42

406  Veera Pudas             Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          25,54          25,49

289  Vilma Lindroos          Porin Tarmo                      25,58          25,58

30   Olivia Ben Khalifa      Tampereen Pyrintö                25,59          25,59

367  Evelina Ojaniittu       Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        25,61          25,61

242  Maisa Laakso            IF Drott                         25,78          25,78

276  Pritne Lember           Noormarkun Nopsa                 25,82          25,82

361  Malva Nylund            Vasa IS                          25,82          25,82

278  Laura Lepistö           Porin Yleisurheilu               25,88          25,88

480  Sara Siltala            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            25,97          25,47

315  Kaisa Mikander          Esbo IF                          26,09          25,81

56   Madeleine Glasberg      Vasa IS                          26,10          25,38

93   Mari Heinonen           Kajaanin Kipinä                  26,15          26,15

106  Pinja Hirvilahti        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      26,45          26,00

123  Petra Häggqvist         Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            26,47          26,18

439  Adina Renlund           IF Åland                         26,60          26,55

193  Pihla Kinnunen          Kuivasjärven Aura                26,88          26,73

414  Pinja Purola            Oulun Pyrintö                    27,02          27,02

415  Neea Puskala            Ähtärin Urheilijat               27,02          26,71

401  Maija Pitkänen          Turun Urheiluliitto              27,08          27,08

61   Anniina Haapala         Joutsan Pommi                    27,20          27,20

263  Jessica Laxen           IF Sibbo-Vargarna                27,27          27,03

432  Reetta Rantakokko       Turun Urheiluliitto              27,31          27,31

430  Helmiina Raninen        Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat       27,92          27,92

563  Aino Viljanmaa          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      27,96          27,81

528  Kaisla Torppa           Esbo IF                          27,99          27,22

383  Molly Pastewka          Esbo IF                          28,58          27,86

469  Sinja Sarasto           Riihimäen Kisko                  28,62          28,06

294  Mette Lukin             Kuopion Reipas                       26,51

298  Aliisa Luukkainen       Savonlinnan Riento                   29,53

 

N19 400 m

25   Mette Baas              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          56,17         54,85

361  Malva Nylund            Vasa IS                          56,31         56,31

313  Elin Mickos             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                57,31         57,25

406  Veera Pudas             Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot          58,47         58,47

464  Meeri Salomaa           Esbo IF                          58,63         58,63

87   Riina Heikkonen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     58,72         57,46

242  Maisa Laakso            IF Drott                         59,11         59,11

276  Pritne Lember           Noormarkun Nopsa                 60,83         60,83

568  Helmi Vuorimaa          Lahden Ahkera                    60,86         60,07

294  Mette Lukin             Kuopion Reipas                   61,68         60,22

414  Pinja Purola            Oulun Pyrintö                    62,65         62,65

469  Sinja Sarasto           Riihimäen Kisko                  64,26         64,26

518  Pihla Tiilikainen       Viipurin Urheilijat              66,23         64,97

382  Emma Pasanen            Lahden Ahkera                    67,37         66,01

96   Siiri Heiskanen         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         63,80          63,80

126  Frida Hämäläinen        Tampereen Pyrintö                    56,31

 

N19 800 m

34   Nathalie Blomqvist      IK Falken                        2.07,62        2.07,62

140  Reetta Joronen          Savonlinnan Riento               2.11,85        2.09,70

218  Ella Koskiniemi         Espoon Tapiot                    2.14,81        2.14,81

87   Riina Heikkonen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     2.15,23        2.15,23

70   Hertta Hankimaa         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     2.15,92        2.15,92

531  Maija Tukeva            Ähtärin Urheilijat               2.16,59        2.12,05

178  Kiia Keinonen           Tampereen Pyrintö                2.16,79        2.16,79

427  Siiri Rainio            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      2.17,11        2.16,02

568  Helmi Vuorimaa          Lahden Ahkera                    2.19,67        2.17,96

331  Lotta Mäkinen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      2.21,97        2.08,75

53   Sofia Fogström          Vasa IS                          2.25,07        2.24,90

9    Milla Ala-Lahti         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      2.25,33        2.19,94

325  Marianne Myllylä        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              2.26,91        2.23,50

392  Alisa Pennanen          Forssan Salama                   2.28,34        2.28,34

62   Heidi Haapamäki         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      2.29,25        2.27,65

553  Irja-Ulriikka Valta     Maaningan Mahti                  2.29,71        2.29,71

420  Iida Pyykönen           Nurmeksen Sepot                  2.30,4h        2.30,4h

204  Olivia Koivuniemi       Kuivasjärven Aura                2.30,62        2.30,62

382  Emma Pasanen            Lahden Ahkera                    2.32,35        2.28,68

518  Pihla Tiilikainen       Viipurin Urheilijat              2.33,42        2.27,94

 

N19 1500 m

34   Nathalie Blomqvist      IK Falken                        4.22,87       4.22,87

522  Sini Tirri              Toijalan Vauhti                  4.41,90       4.41,90

218  Ella Koskiniemi         Espoon Tapiot                    4.43,40       4.43,40

178  Kiia Keinonen           Tampereen Pyrintö                4.43,50       4.43,50

317  Aada Miskala            Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            5.00,87       5.00,87

53   Sofia Fogström          Vasa IS                          5.06,44       5.06,44

325  Marianne Myllylä        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              5.08,06       5.08,06

62   Heidi Haapamäki         Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      5.08,95       5.08,95

392  Alisa Pennanen          Forssan Salama                   5.11,60       5.11,60

420  Iida Pyykönen           Nurmeksen Sepot                  5.11,60       5.11,60

431  Venla Ranta             Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      5.14,17       4.52,91

538  Venla Turakainen        Helsingin Tarmo                  5.15,92       5.14,79

531  Maija Tukeva            Ähtärin Urheilijat                   4.41,35

9    Milla Ala-Lahti         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu          4.53,82

40   Edith Eikkinen          Kenttäurheilijat -58                

 

N19 3000 m

34   Nathalie Blomqvist      IK Falken                        9.19,65       9.19,65

251  Lumi Laitinen           Oulun Pyrintö                    10.20,30       10.20,30

522  Sini Tirri              Toijalan Vauhti                  10.24,29       10.19,63

531  Maija Tukeva            Ähtärin Urheilijat               10.35,83       10.29,83

586  Cecilia Österblad       Vasa IS                          10.43,24       10.33,08

259  Salla Laukkanen         Lahden Ahkera                    10.47,01       10.02,42

317  Aada Miskala            Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            10.57,56       10.57,56

456  Silja Rönkä             Lahden Ahkera                    11.00,85       10.16,71

457  Siiri Saalo             Lahden Ahkera                    11.02,53       11.02,53

420  Iida Pyykönen           Nurmeksen Sepot                  11.40,91       11.40,91

180  Julia Kekkonen          Kenttäurheilijat -58             11.48,74       11.48,74

478  Aino Sikkinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                    10.42,56

218  Ella Koskiniemi         Espoon Tapiot                       

244  Melina Lahdenperä       Espoon Tapiot                       

40   Edith Eikkinen          Kenttäurheilijat -58                

568  Helmi Vuorimaa          Lahden Ahkera                       

140  Reetta Joronen          Savonlinnan Riento                  

 

N19 3000 m ej

259  Salla Laukkanen         Lahden Ahkera                    11.02,39       10.36,38

456  Silja Rönkä             Lahden Ahkera                    11.26,37       11.26,37

478  Aino Sikkinen           Tampereen Pyrintö                11.32,24       11.32,24

331  Lotta Mäkinen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11.43,62       10.52,01

177  Vilja Kauranen          Espoon Tapiot                       

204  Olivia Koivuniemi       Kuivasjärven Aura                   

 

N19 100 m aj

 

188  Saara Keskitalo         Espoon Tapiot                    13,70          13,70

237  Jessica Kähärä          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            13,71          13,71

30   Olivia Ben Khalifa      Tampereen Pyrintö                14,20          14,20

72   Janette Hanski          Karhulan Urheilijat              14,42          14,42

352  Ella Nisula             Kuivasjärven Aura                14,50          14,18

93   Mari Heinonen           Kajaanin Kipinä                  14,65          14,65

189  Sanni Kettunen          Salon Vilpas                     14,86          14,71

298  Aliisa Luukkainen       Savonlinnan Riento               14,88          14,88

94   Pinja Heinonen          Tampereen Pyrintö                15,09          15,09

276  Pritne Lember           Noormarkun Nopsa                 15,36          15,36

103  Oona Hietala            Tampereen Pyrintö                15,50          15,50

410  Janika Pulkkinen        Savonlinnan Riento               15,52          15,52

265  Pinja Lehtinen          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      15,53          15,53

504  Sanni Säntti            Ilmajoen Kisailijat              15,69          15,05

44   Aino Eno                Lauttakylän Luja                 15,78          15,78

264  Maija Lehti             Turun Urheiluliitto              15,90          15,90

555  Vappu Valtonen          Espoon Tapiot                    16,45          16,45

445  Roosa Rissanen          Savonlinnan Riento               16,59          16,38

303  Meeri Manninen          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu         16,81

 

N19 400 m aj

126  Frida Hämäläinen        Tampereen Pyrintö                60,36         60,36

313  Elin Mickos             IF Sibbo-Vargarna                60,73         60,73

464  Meeri Salomaa           Esbo IF                          60,77         60,77

94   Pinja Heinonen          Tampereen Pyrintö                64,07         61,88

44   Aino Eno                Lauttakylän Luja                 67,51         65,80

303  Meeri Manninen          Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     71,90         71,07

294  Mette Lukin             Kuopion Reipas                   72,07         65,26

427  Siiri Rainio            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          61,19

25   Mette Baas              Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot              66,56

 

N19 5000 m kävely

8    Peppi Ahponen           Pyhäselän Urheilijat             23.54,87       23.54,87

351  Venla-Nora Nirkkonen    Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        26.57,53       26.57,53

391  Venla Peltola           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet        

 

N19 Korkeus

237  Jessica Kähärä          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            190 190

362  Emma Nyman              IF Kraft                         171 171

395  Maria Peura             Tervolan Terävä                  171 171

309  Inka Mehtola            Raahen Vesa                      170 170

332  Olivia Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                169 169

496  Rebekka Sukselainen     Esbo IF                          167 169

277  Valentina Lemettinen    Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      160 163

64   Hilda Haavisto          Kannuksen Ura                    150 153

445  Roosa Rissanen          Savonlinnan Riento               148 151

 

N19 Seiväs

15   Saga Andersson          Esbo IF                          430 442

216  Minttu Koskiaho         Karijoen Tappara                 400 400

144  Kiia Jullenmaa          Porin Yleisurheilu               392 392

224  Tuuli Kujala            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      365 365

485  Oosa Siukonen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      330 330

60   Marielle Gustafsson     Esbo IF                          310 345

445  Roosa Rissanen          Savonlinnan Riento               300 300

 

N19 Pituus

347  Oona Nieminen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      5,94           5,94

103  Oona Hietala            Tampereen Pyrintö                5,92           5,92

332  Olivia Mäkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                5,76           6,00

460  Selma Saarinen          Lappajärven Veikot               5,75           5,75

31   Edith Berden            Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            5,72           5,72

395  Maria Peura             Tervolan Terävä                  5,72           5,72

188  Saara Keskitalo         Espoon Tapiot                    5,69           5,69

72   Janette Hanski          Karhulan Urheilijat              5,69           5,69

298  Aliisa Luukkainen       Savonlinnan Riento               5,60           5,60

278  Laura Lepistö           Porin Yleisurheilu               5,50           5,50

223  Elina Kujala            Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     5,47           5,71

473  Siri Savolainen         Naantalin Löyly                  5,47           5,47

504  Sanni Säntti            Ilmajoen Kisailijat              5,39           5,39

265  Pinja Lehtinen          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu      5,33           5,33

308  Minttu Mattinen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     5,32           5,51

215  Merette Koskenniemi     Tampereen Urheilijat -38         5,31           5,37

450  Venla Rutanen           Kuivasjärven Aura                5,30           5,30

77   Noora Hautamäki         Pyhtään Yritys                   5,22           5,46

277  Valentina Lemettinen    Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      5,21           5,21

106  Pinja Hirvilahti        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      5,19           5,49

407  Kaisa Pukkinen          Vaasan Toverit                   5,18           5,20

157  Petra Kallionpää        Janakkalan Jana                  5,01           5,03

205  Ella Kokkinen           Kaipolan Vire                    4,98           5,23

558  Veera Vastamäki         Multian Jyske                    4,81           4,81

387  Hanna Peltola           Tampereen Pyrintö                4,80           5,17

118  Oona Huura              Tampereen Pyrintö                4,78           4,92

485  Oosa Siukonen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          4,15

202  Laura Koivisto          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          5,16

 

N19 Kolmiloikka

237  Jessica Kähärä          Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            13,04          13,29

103  Oona Hietala            Tampereen Pyrintö                12,30          12,30

395  Maria Peura             Tervolan Terävä                  12,25          12,25

202  Laura Koivisto          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      12,14          12,14

460  Selma Saarinen          Lappajärven Veikot               11,96          12,09

473  Siri Savolainen         Naantalin Löyly                  11,95          11,95

402  Riikka Pitkänen         Savonlinnan Riento               11,78          12,06

223  Elina Kujala            Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     11,75          11,83

281  Janita Leppäranta       Kristiinan Urheilijat            11,69          12,01

77   Noora Hautamäki         Pyhtään Yritys                   11,60          11,72

342  Tiia Neuvonen           Parikkalan Urheilijat            11,35          11,35

418  Inka Puumalainen        Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            11,23          11,87

157  Petra Kallionpää        Janakkalan Jana                  11,22          11,22

450  Venla Rutanen           Kuivasjärven Aura                11,19          11,49

326  Victoria Myntti         IF Drott                         10,96          10,96

95   Nea-Nora Heiskanen      Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     10,82          11,42

205  Ella Kokkinen           Kaipolan Vire                    10,62          11,32

308  Minttu Mattinen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         11,69

87   Riina Heikkonen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         11,74

347  Oona Nieminen           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          11,88

352  Ella Nisula             Kuivasjärven Aura                    12,07

 

N19 Kuula

399  Venla Pirinen           Parikkalan Urheilijat            9,08           9,08

46   Kaisu Eskelinen         Maaningan Mahti                  14,91          14,91

161  Emilia Kangas           Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      14,19          14,19

72   Janette Hanski          Karhulan Urheilijat              14,00          14,00

229  Sanni Kuparinen         Janakkalan Jana                  13,09          13,09

497  Linn Sund               Vasa IS                          12,70          12,70

343  Heidi Nevala            Kosken Kaiku                     12,13          12,25

45   Katri Erkkilä           Borgå Akilles                    12,01          12,51

47   Meiju Eskelinen         Maaningan Mahti                  11,58          11,58

308  Minttu Mattinen         Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     11,53          11,53

510  Nelli Talvitie          Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat      11,47          11,47

465  Eerika Salomäki         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     11,35          11,35

311  Felicia Meriheinä       Liljendal IK                     11,12          11,12

454  Nilla Rättyä            Janakkalan Jana                  10,90          10,90

521  Taija Tirkkonen         Keiteleen Kunto                  10,81          11,08

275  Jane Lember             Noormarkun Nopsa                 10,10          10,10

190  Sara Killinen           Lapuan Virkiä                        11,87

 

N19 Kiekko

7    Silja Ahonen            Parkanon Urheilijat              48,58          48,58

229  Sanni Kuparinen         Janakkalan Jana                  48,38          48,38

341  Roosa Naula             Turun Urheiluliitto              47,55          47,55

521  Taija Tirkkonen         Keiteleen Kunto                  45,62          45,85

497  Linn Sund               Vasa IS                          45,46          45,46

46   Kaisu Eskelinen         Maaningan Mahti                  43,44          43,44

454  Nilla Rättyä            Janakkalan Jana                  40,44          40,44

161  Emilia Kangas           Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      40,27          41,27

510  Nelli Talvitie          Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat      39,81          39,81

369  Maria Olkkonen          Hartolan Voima                   38,17          42,92

17   Emilia Anttila          Borgå Akilles                    37,98          37,98

545  Emma Uosukainen         Esbo IF                          37,90          38,35

104  Henna Hiltunen          Vantaan Salamat                  35,40          35,40

275  Jane Lember             Noormarkun Nopsa                 33,62          33,62

 

N19 Moukari

190  Sara Killinen           Lapuan Virkiä                    63,49          63,53

199  Julia Kivinen           Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot          59,96          59,96

46   Kaisu Eskelinen         Maaningan Mahti                  54,30          54,30

494  Jenna Sorvari           Borgå Akilles                    52,52          52,52

545  Emma Uosukainen         Esbo IF                          51,84          51,84

484  Kiia Siponen            Äänekosken Urheilijat            50,95          50,95

474  Veera Sihvonen          Virtain Urheilijat               49,58          49,58

578  Anniina Witka           Someron Esa                      46,87          47,10

421  Emma Pääkkö             Vahdon Tuisku                    46,39          46,39

482  Anni Sinelampi          Lahden Ahkera                    45,32          45,32

433  Emilia Rapinoja         Veikkolan Veikot                 44,12          44,12

561  Elina Verainen          Nousiaisten Susi                 40,61          40,61

 

N19 Keihäs

554  Julia Valtanen          Rauman Urheilijat                54,78          54,78

424  Sofia Pölkky            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      52,73          52,73

109  Minna Hollanti          Gamlakarleby IF                  52,02          52,02

390  Venla Peltola           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     46,86          46,86

47   Meiju Eskelinen         Maaningan Mahti                  42,96          42,96

372  Jemina Ollikka          Lahden Ahkera                    41,77          41,77

510  Nelli Talvitie          Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat      41,65          41,65

278  Laura Lepistö           Porin Yleisurheilu               38,07          38,07

507  Mila Takki              Lahden Ahkera                    36,80          36,80

176  Elina Kauranen          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            35,09          35,24

399  Venla Pirinen           Parikkalan Urheilijat            34,58          34,58

262  Matilda Laurila         Somerniemen Veikot               33,05          33,05

487  Krista Sjögren          Oulun Pyrintö                    30,07          30,07

 

N22 100 m

182  Lotta Kemppinen         Helsingfors IFK                  11,50          11,50

137  Jandeh Jallow           Oulun Pyrintö                    11,95          11,95

80   Annika Haverinen        Kajaanin Kipinä                  11,98          11,89

476  Anni Siirtola           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            12,11          12,11

301  Sanni Mahonen           Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     12,13          11,85

408  Aino Pulkkinen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      12,23          11,65

112  Säde Honkala            Turun Urheiluliitto              12,27          12,27

375  Eeva Paavilainen        Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        12,27          12,10

381  Salla Parviainen        Esbo IF                          12,28          12,28

150  Sofia Järvelin          Alavuden Urheilijat              12,29          12,29

512  Aino Tapio              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                12,33          12,33

179  Ilona Kekkonen          Lahden Ahkera                    12,35          12,35

588  Linn Gustafsson         If Åland                         12.35          12.24

560  Lotta Vento             Turun Urheiluliitto              12,49          12,49

101  Maria Herrala           Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      12,54          12,54

297  Ilona Luoma             Tampereen Pyrintö                12,54          12,49

13   Jonna Alkula            Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      12,55          12,14

585  Felicia Åbacka          IF Fyren                         12,56          12,36

570  Taru Väisänen           Oulun Pyrintö                    12,60          12,60

403  Irina Potinoja          Lohtajan Veikot                  12,70          12,51

100  Enni Henttonen          Turun Urheiluliitto              12,80          12,80

477  Hanna Siiskonen         Joensuun Kataja                  12,87          12,79

255  Amanda Lapinleimu       Toijalan Vauhti                  12,88          12,86

247  Nea Laine               Turun Urheiluliitto              12,93          12,57

148  Noora Juslin            Borgå Akilles                    12,99          12,52

169  Siiri Karjalainen       Lahden Ahkera                    13,01          12,94

533  Emma Tuomala            Helsingfors IFK                  13,04          12,83

442  Minttu Rinne            Saarijärven Pullistus            13,17          13,04

540  Iiris Törrönen          Kuivasjärven Aura                13,21          13,10

85   Tiia Heikkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                13,24          13,20

371  Laura Ollikainen        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot              12,61

42   Julia Enarvi            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          12,66

134  Nora-Julia Isoluoma     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          13,05

 

N22 200 m

182  Lotta Kemppinen         Helsingfors IFK                  23,87          23,87

121  Emma Hyvärinen          Turun Urheiluliitto              24,54          24,54

112  Säde Honkala            Turun Urheiluliitto              25,06          25,06

1    Alisa Aalto             Tampereen Pyrintö                25,10          25,10

381  Salla Parviainen        Esbo IF                          25,25          25,25

137  Jandeh Jallow           Oulun Pyrintö                    25,37          25,37

301  Sanni Mahonen           Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     25,42          24,72

150  Sofia Järvelin          Alavuden Urheilijat              25,51          25,51

375  Eeva Paavilainen        Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        25,52          25,05

179  Ilona Kekkonen          Lahden Ahkera                    25,77          25,67

380  Heidi Parikka           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            25,98          25,98

570  Taru Väisänen           Oulun Pyrintö                    26,15          26,15

297  Ilona Luoma             Tampereen Pyrintö                26,21          26,21

214  Helmi Kortetmaa         Kannuksen Ura                    26,50          26,15

100  Enni Henttonen          Turun Urheiluliitto              26,50          26,50

247  Nea Laine               Turun Urheiluliitto              26,54          25,57

255  Amanda Lapinleimu       Toijalan Vauhti                  26,73          26,66

379  Miina Palonen           Viitasaaren Viesti               26,92          26,74

540  Iiris Törrönen          Kuivasjärven Aura                26,95          26,95

477  Hanna Siiskonen         Joensuun Kataja                  27,17          26,53

442  Minttu Rinne            Saarijärven Pullistus            27,29          26,59

85   Tiia Heikkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                27,83          27,02

408  Aino Pulkkinen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          23,73

476  Anni Siirtola           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                25,31

 

N22 400 m

379  Miina Palonen           Viitasaaren Viesti                  

68   Kristiina Halonen       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     55,39         55,39

577  Viola Westling          Turun Urheiluliitto              55,85         55,85

256  Wilma Lassfolk          IF Kraft                         56,76         55,77

1    Alisa Aalto             Tampereen Pyrintö                57,11         57,11

436  Jessica Rautelin        Esbo IF                          58,21         55,97

181  Silja Kempas            Joensuun Kataja                  58,35         58,35

397  Pinja Pikkupeura        Helsingfors IFK                  59,98         58,68

214  Helmi Kortetmaa         Kannuksen Ura                    60,00         59,91

585  Felicia Åbacka          IF Fyren                         60,52         56,25

306  Nea Mattila             Helsingfors IFK                      54,61

71   Annika Hannola          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                58,32

85   Tiia Heikkinen          Tampereen Pyrintö                    64,47

 

N22 800 m

577  Viola Westling          Turun Urheiluliitto              2.11,02        2.11,02

129  Heini Ikonen            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      2.11,25        2.11,25

344  Janette Niemi           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      2.12,74        2.11,99

3    Marika Aarnio           Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.13,98        2.13,98

436  Jessica Rautelin        Esbo IF                          2.15,23        2.13,43

55   Katri Gauriloff         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     2.16,05        2.13,67

75   Janna Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    2.16,49        2.16,49

284  Andrea Lilja            Vasa IS                          2.18,89        2.18,89

409  Ilona Pulkkinen         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        2.19,72        2.17,65

14   Ida Andersson           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         2.28,07        2.25,7h

195  Sara Kivenmäki          Kuortaneen Kunto                 2.30,84        2.30,84

138  Enni Jarvala            Kenttäurheilijat -58                 2.36,58

68   Kristiina Halonen       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet         2.20,82

 

N22 1500 m

149  Mona Jäppinen           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            4.35,38       4.30,93

55   Katri Gauriloff         Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu     4.36,25       4.36,25

129  Heini Ikonen            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      4.37,29       4.37,29

75   Janna Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    4.46,61       4.46,61

284  Andrea Lilja            Vasa IS                          4.52,96       4.52,96

260  Silja Laukkanen         Porvoon Urheilijat               4.58,59       4.58,59

409  Ilona Pulkkinen         Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        4.58,74       4.58,74

14   Ida Andersson           Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         5.03,29       5.03,29

184  Jenni Keränen           Oulun Pyrintö                    5.11,55       5.11,55

138  Enni Jarvala            Kenttäurheilijat -58             5.12,85       5.12,85

195  Sara Kivenmäki          Kuortaneen Kunto                 5.14,80       5.13,61

173  Emma Katajalaakso       Kannuksen Ura                        4.35,63

344  Janette Niemi           Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          4.48,22

 

N22 5000 m

226  Aino Kuljukka           Lahden Ahkera                    17.45,83       17.07,01

448  Sara-Elise Ruokonen     Kuusjoen Humu                    18.26,45       18.26,45

184  Jenni Keränen           Oulun Pyrintö                    18.28,42       18.01,57

271  Kaarina Lehtonen        Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat      21.41,70       18.34,41

149  Mona Jäppinen           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                17.59,08

284  Andrea Lilja            Vasa IS                              19.30,10

173  Emma Katajalaakso       Kannuksen Ura                       

260  Silja Laukkanen         Porvoon Urheilijat                  

 

N22 3000 m ej

226  Aino Kuljukka           Lahden Ahkera                    10.51,62       10.34,41

448  Sara-Elise Ruokonen     Kuusjoen Humu                    10.58,87       10.58,87

75   Janna Hautala           Lahden Ahkera                    11.39,58       11.37,54

120  Anna Hyvärinen          Turun Urheiluliitto              12.04,46       11.35,98

 

N22 100 m aj

 

114  Maria Huntington        Tampereen Pyrintö                13,09          13,09

42   Julia Enarvi            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      13,41          13,41

476  Anni Siirtola           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            13,60          13,60

121  Emma Hyvärinen          Turun Urheiluliitto              13,78          13,78

233  Mathilda Kvist          Vasa IS                          14,12          14,12

560  Lotta Vento             Turun Urheiluliitto              14,23          14,23

134  Nora-Julia Isoluoma     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      14,37          14,24

380  Heidi Parikka           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            14,47          14,47

148  Noora Juslin            Borgå Akilles                    14,96          14,44

2    Katriina Aalto          Toijalan Vauhti                  16,27          15,82

438  Gia Reinholm            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          14,43

 

N22 400 m aj

68   Kristiina Halonen       Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     59,04         59,04

306  Nea Mattila             Helsingfors IFK                  59,56         57,81

233  Mathilda Kvist          Vasa IS                          60,10         60,10

71   Annika Hannola          Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            60,11         60,11

397  Pinja Pikkupeura        Helsingfors IFK                  62,39         62,39

214  Helmi Kortetmaa         Kannuksen Ura                    66,03         64,80

 

N22 5000 m kävely

198  Anniina Kivimäki        Lapuan Virkiä                    23.51,62       23.51,62

359  Enni Nurmi              Espoon Tapiot                        22.34,59

 

N22 Korkeus

146  Ella Junnila            Tampereen Pyrintö                195 195

442  Minttu Rinne            Saarijärven Pullistus            164 166

449  Venla Ruotanen          Ylivieskan Kuula                 163 174

 

N22 Seiväs

 

320  Wilma Murto             Salon Vilpas                     451 471

371  Laura Ollikainen        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot          430 430

239  Henriikka Könönen       Kuivasjärven Aura                415 415

254  Elina Lampela           Oulun Pyrintö                    400 432

236  Maria Kytölä            Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         380 385

203  Pinja Koivumäki         Lauttakylän Luja                 378 378

386  Elina Peltola           Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet     320 351

 

N22 Pituus

201  Taika Koilahti          Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        6,69           6,69

337  Roosa Määttälä          Kokkolan Veikot                  6,19           6,19

512  Aino Tapio              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                5,98           5,98

38   Suvi Eerikäinen         Janakkalan Jana                  5,89           5,95

438  Gia Reinholm            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      5,87           5,87

314  Jessica Miettinen       Joensuun Kataja                  5,84           5,84

375  Eeva Paavilainen        Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu        5,78           5,99

291  Tilda Lipasti           Helsingfors IFK                  5,74           5,96

285  Amanda Liljendal        Borgå Akilles                    5,70           5,70

380  Heidi Parikka           Helsingin Kisa-Veikot            5,56           5,63

396  Niina Piiroinen         Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot            5,46           5,60

393  Jonna Peritalo          Evijärven Urheilijat             5,38           5,45

65   Isla Hahl               Kuopion Reipas                   5,37           5,46

316  Arlena Mikkonen         Tampereen Urheilijat -38         5,36           5,36

543  Mette Ukkonen           Savonlinnan Riento               5,09           5,29

2    Katriina Aalto          Toijalan Vauhti                  5,08           5,08

546  Helen Urho              Turun Urheiluliitto              5,06           5,11

42   Julia Enarvi            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat          5,51

379  Miina Palonen           Viitasaaren Viesti                   5,79

 

N22 Kolmiloikka

314  Jessica Miettinen       Joensuun Kataja                  12,74          12,74

291  Tilda Lipasti           Helsingfors IFK                  12,43          12,43

437  Laura Rautiainen        Lahden Ahkera                    12,38          12,45

38   Suvi Eerikäinen         Janakkalan Jana                  11,85          12,04

339  Veera Möttönen          Raahen Vesa                      11,83          12,51

438  Gia Reinholm            Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11,77          12,14

240  Pinja Kössi             Paimion Urheilijat               11,47          11,56

512  Aino Tapio              IF Sibbo-Vargarna                    8,87

 

N22 Kuula

446  Eveliina Rouvali        Kuopion Reipas                   16,50          16,50

462  Henna Sallinen          Savonlinnan Riento               14,24          14,44

19   Suvi Arvela             Vehmaan Kiisto                   13,97          13,97

285  Amanda Liljendal        Borgå Akilles                    13,19          13,19

587  Andrea Österman         Helsingfors IFK                  12,99          12,99

449  Venla Ruotanen          Ylivieskan Kuula                 11,54          11,54

483  Inka Sinivuori          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      11,16          11,16

557  Jenna Vanhala           Kuivasjärven Aura                10,81          11,58

217  Suvi Koskinen           Kauhajoen Karhu                      13,00

268  Johanna Lehtiö          Kenttäurheilijat -58                 11,15

 

N22 Kiekko

547  Krista Uusi-Kinnala     Laitilan Jyske                   51,69          53,48

268  Johanna Lehtiö          Kenttäurheilijat -58             51,53          51,53

166  Pinja Karhunen          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo               48,56          48,56

541  Susanna Törrönen        Esbo IF                          40,98          45,04

462  Henna Sallinen          Savonlinnan Riento               39,24          47,42

549  Petra Valkama           Ilmajoen Kisailijat              39,14          39,14

511  Salla Tanskanen         Asikkalan Raikas                 34,64          34,64

165  Pihla Karhunen          Hämeenlinnan Tarmo               34,34          36,10

182  Lotta Kemppinen         Helsingfors IFK                      37,41

 

N22 Moukari

514  Krista Tervo            Karhulan Katajaiset              70,18          70,18

217  Suvi Koskinen           Kauhajoen Karhu                  64,87          64,87

575  Kiira Väänänen          Varpaisjärven Vire               62,56          62,56

579  Johanna Witka           Someron Esa                      61,30          62,70

364  Tytti Oikarainen        Posion Pyrintö                   59,62          59,62

192  Hannamari Kinnunen      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      53,83          55,50

443  Kati Rinnekari          Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu         53,60          53,60

587  Andrea Österman         Helsingfors IFK                  52,64          52,64

368  Tahiti Ojansivu         Turun Urheiluliitto              51,51          51,51

562  Anni Vihtonen           Karhulan Katajaiset                  47,32

 

N22 Keihäs

191  Elina Kinnunen          Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut      55,41          55,41

419  Heli Pynnönen           Hankasalmen Hanka                49,90          49,90

90   Emmi Heino              Karkkilan Pojat                  46,91          48,58

370  Venla Olli              Eurajoen Veikot                  45,80          48,96

114  Maria Huntington        Tampereen Pyrintö                44,20          44,20

285  Amanda Liljendal        Borgå Akilles                    43,75          45,27

354  Sanni Nokelainen        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      42,75          42,75

174  Janette Kaukonen        Kaarinan Ura                     40,78          40,78

300  Heidi Lähdemäki         Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat      40,49          40,62

113  Linda Huhtala           Yläneen Kiri                     39,94          42,06

483  Inka Sinivuori          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat      39,92          39,92

360  Minka Nurro             Vantaan Salamat                  39,75          39,75

451  Satu Ruuskanen          Savonlinnan Riento               32,92          32,92

562  Anni Vihtonen           Karhulan Katajaiset                  47,89

371  Laura Ollikainen        Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot              33,46